Schachclub Sonthofen e. V.

Startseite  Jugendseite

 Jugend-Ranglistenturnier 2018
  Regeln
 

 Die Ergebnisse


Bisher gespielt:                           Tabelle am 11.05.2018 Spiele Punkte TWZ
23.02.2018          
Raphael Schilpp gg Jan Ehmann 1 : 0 1. Raphael Schilpp 9 9 998
Philipp Müller gg Christian Ehmann 0 : 1 2. Egor Likhatchev 11 9 936
Benjamin Schilpp gg Timm Friedel 1 : 0 3. Sebastian Plutu 13 9 856
02.03.2018 4. Jan Ehmann 8 3 725
Jan Ehmann gg Viktor Albert 0 : 1 5. Stefan Soyer 7 2,5 739
Christian Ehmann gg Egor Likhatchev 0 : 1 6. Benjamin Schilpp 5 2 730
09.03.2018 7. Philipp Müller 6 2 717
Viktor Albert gg Raphael Schilpp 0 : 1 8. Elias Boukra 1 1 777
Philipp Müller gg Jan Ehmann 0 : 1 9. Viktor Albert 4 1 682
Timm Friedel gg Sebastian Plutu 0 : 1 10. Christian Ehmann 8 1 615
09.03.2018 11. Timm Friedel 7 0,5 633
Jan Ehmann gg Benjamin Schilpp 0 : 1
Sebastian Plutu gg Raphael Schilpp 0 : 1
Philipp Müller gg Viktor Albert 1 : 0
16.03.2018
Sebastian Plutu gg Christian Ehmann 2 : 0
Egor Likhatchev gg Philipp Müller 1 : 0
Jan Ehmann gg Stefan Soyer 1 : 0
Viktor Albert gg Sebastian Plutu 0 : 1
23.03.2018
Raphael Schilpp gg Christian Ehmann 1 : 0
Sebastian Plutu gg Egor Likhatchev 1 : 0
Christian Ehmann gg Jan Ehmann 0 : 1
Raphael Schilpp gg Sebastian Plutu 1 : 0
13.04.2018
Elias Boukra gg Jan Ehmann 1   0
Egor Likhatchev gg Stefan Soyer 1   0
Sebastian Plutu gg Timm Friedel 1   0
Stefan Soyer gg Timm Friedel 0,5   0,5
20.04.2018
Benjamin Schilpp gg Raphael Schilpp 0 : 1
Egor Likhatchev gg Sebastian Plutu 1   0
Raphael Schilpp gg Stefan Soyer 1   0
27.04.2018
Philipp Müller gg Egor Likhatchev 0 : 1
Egor Likhatchev gg Christian Ehmann 1 : 0
Sebastian Plutu gg Jan Ehmann 1 : 0
Christian Ehmann gg Philipp Müller 0 : 1
04.05.2018
Timm Friedel gg Stefan Soyer 0 : 1
Egor Likhatchev gg Timm Friedel 1 : 0
Stefan Soyer gg Sebastian Plutu 1 : 0
Sebastian Plutu gg Stefan Soyer 1 : 0
Timm Friedel gg Egor Likhatchev 0 : 1
11.05.2018
Philipp Müller gg Raphael Schilpp 0 : 1
Benjamin Schilpp gg Egor Likhatchev 0 : 1
Raphael Schilpp gg Egor Likhatchev 1 : 0
Sebastian Plutu gg Benjamin Schilpp 1 : 0